al4a.Com - Info

al4a receives about 11,460 unique visitors and 42,402 (3.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $91.68/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $152,693.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank al4a.com is ranked number 54,052 in the world and 0.00249% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.160.12.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$152,693.54
Daily Revenue:
$91.68
Monthly Revenue:
$2,750.40
Yearly Revenue:
$33,463.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,460
Monthly Unique Visitors:
343,800
Daily Pageviews:
42,402 (3.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
54,052 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00249% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
607
Average Load Time:
(955 ms) 76 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.3%29.3%37563
Belgium 15.9%6.4%3294
Netherlands 12.5%7.4%8286
Germany 11.6%19.9%13913
Russia 7.6%9.8%32258
United Kingdom 4.3%1.5%53150
Canada 4.3%2.2%31810

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
al4a.com
90.73%94.05%2.9
submit.al4a.com
8.61%5.60%1.8
OTHER
0%0.35%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
63,900
Google Indexed Pages:
22,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
58,334
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
24,234
Bing Backlinks:
60,531
Bing Indexed Pages:
24,841

Domain Overview

SEMrush al4a.com
Domain:
  al4a.com
Rank:
  11584
Organic Keywords:
  869
Organic Traffic:
  102,223
Organic Cost:
  $1,909.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  73
Google +:
  52
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,481
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Thumbnail Gallery Posts/Variety

Server Report

Server IP:
209.239.160.12
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.160.12

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.9
Date: Sat, 15 Aug 2015 18:23:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 87023
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Last-Modified: Sat, 15 Aug 2015 17:55:25 GMT
ETag: "153ef-55cf7d0d"
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2015052000
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
A 209.239.160.12 3595
NS ns0.reflected.net 3595
NS ns1.reflected.net 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-06-27
Domain Age:
18 years 1 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: AL4A.COM
Registry Domain ID: 558867_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-23T13:51:09-05:00
Creation Date: 1997-06-27T04:00:00-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-06-26T04:00:00-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: renewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod)
Registrant Name: TDC TDC
Registrant Organization: TDC
Registrant Street: Postbus 1062
Registrant City: Heerhugowaard
Registrant State/Province: NH
Registrant Postal Code: 1700 BB
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.1234567890
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: TDC TDC
Admin Organization: TDC
Admin Street: Postbus 1062
Admin City: Heerhugowaard
Admin State/Province: NH
Admin Postal Code: 1700 BB
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.1234567890
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: TDC TDC
Tech Organization: TDC
Tech Street: Postbus 1062
Tech City: Heerhugowaard
Tech State/Province: NH
Tech Postal Code: 1700 BB
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.1234567890
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-15T13:23:29-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AL4A.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jun-2015
Creation Date: 27-jun-1997
Expiration Date: 26-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 15 Aug 2015 18:23:10 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
al4a.com widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.